Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOUTHMERE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
-2.4%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+356.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3NP
← Back to All Properties