43, CRESWICK AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+31.7%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+113.5%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+14.3%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1