Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HARTINGTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,300
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,300
+6.4%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+512.9%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HE
← Back to All Properties