Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+59.9%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+25.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+16.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties