Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ARDEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+43.1%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+240.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6AH
← Back to All Properties