4, PLUMTREE AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.1%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+245.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+46.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1