Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIRSTALL AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-6.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+130.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9LF
← Back to All Properties