Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RANGELEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£71,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+36.4%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£71,350 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,150
+11.8%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,500
+13.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+76.7%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5DW
← Back to All Properties