Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,500
+19.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+16.6%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties