Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRASMERE ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£233,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,750
+24.3%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 20 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2RP
← Back to All Properties