Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DANDELION CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5FB
← Back to All Properties