Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHERRY TREE COURT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+28.4%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+38.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9ET
← Back to All Properties