Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£19,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,000
+10.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,850
+16.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties