Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, BROADWATER CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,995
+38.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+126.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8ES
← Back to All Properties