Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
525, STENSON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 1LP
← Back to All Properties