Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+96.6%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties