Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVER COURT, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+56.1%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0QJ
← Back to All Properties