Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+209.3%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LF
← Back to All Properties