Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,200
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,200
+4.5%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+24.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties