20, SCHOOL STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-98.5%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Other
-£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+7.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500-2.8%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Other
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+125.2%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Other
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Other
Sale #1