19, EATONS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 7EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+155.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+0.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+61.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1