Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALLESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£469,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+177.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£243,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2NF
← Back to All Properties