Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, WESTCLIFF COURT, EDITH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-20.1%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-6.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LA
← Back to All Properties