Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOWARD STREET NORTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£42,000
+2.4%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Other
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-8.9%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 January 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1PD
← Back to All Properties