Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+35.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+77.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+7.2%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1AL
← Back to All Properties