Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BRADGATE LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+74.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+58.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1QJ
← Back to All Properties