Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 35, CANNING STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.0%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+209.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0EF
← Back to All Properties