Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+54.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+20.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties