11, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 3QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+97.7%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1