Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, FOLEY ROAD WEST, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
-9.3%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3NU
← Back to All Properties