75, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+131.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+53.1%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1