Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,250
Last Sold Price
9 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£17,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,250
+27.5%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950
+49.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995
+2.4%
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties