Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST JOHNS WAY, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7LJ
← Back to All Properties