4, IVENS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+155.1%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+57.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1