Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEST END ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+34.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+96.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0AE
← Back to All Properties