FLAT 19, DIAMOND COURT, 153, BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 7AA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+6.3%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000+1.6%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+10.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+14.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+119.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1