Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHISLET COURT, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
-1.7%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8PD
← Back to All Properties