96, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£21,500-13.1%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750-72.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1