Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+80.6%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+200.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties