Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,050
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,050
+50.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,050
+221.9%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£73,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PN
← Back to All Properties