Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FLAMSTEAD END ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£559,995
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£214,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£559,995
+62.3%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Detached
+£214,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+126.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£133,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0JB
← Back to All Properties