Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HASTINGS CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE73 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+1.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8BN
← Back to All Properties