Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AROSA DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0SB
← Back to All Properties