50, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+41.3%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+5.9%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+126.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1