Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+197.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+6.8%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+114.6%
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 11 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties