Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MELBOURNE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£254,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+140.3%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HE
← Back to All Properties