Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,999
+40.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,022 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,977
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 2AA
← Back to All Properties