43, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£60,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,950+45.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£60,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+62.6%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1