23, GILLERCOMB CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+19.1%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950+124.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+14.1%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1