Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+41.5%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NP
← Back to All Properties